Namdal
Fuglehundklubb Snåsa - Lurudalen 19.8.2016 - 21.8.2016 Premieliste for runde 1 |
Kl | Regnr | Rase - Hundens navn (Mors navn / Fars navn) |
Eier/Fører | Premie |
| ||||
UK1 | NO36509/15 | ES -
Fjellrypas Pt Hera (Fjellrypas Db Pia / Knutsvollens Hi-Tex) |
Rødsjø,
Livar Rødsjø, Ingvar |
1 |
| ||||
UK1 | NO38885/15 | ES -
Halvartun's Nike (Ljunguddens Katja / Løvenskarets Birk) |
Løvhaugen,
Simen Løvhaugen, Simen |
2 |
| ||||
UK1 | NO36551/15 | ES -
Turbekken's Katja (Turbekken's Kira / Rotuas D-sap) |
Rødsjø,
Ivar Rødsjø, Ivar |
2 |
| ||||
UK1 | NO32615/15 | ES -
Tytingens Disa (Rotuas G- Juli / General Sniff Av Skåpleinun) |
Rakbjørg,
Olav Ingebrigt Rakbjørg, Olav Ingebrigt |
2 |
| ||||
UK1 | NO45539/15 | ES -
Halvartun's J O-tara (Karsnäs Mira / Løvenskarets Birk) |
Rødsjø, John
Olav Rødsjø, John Olav |
2 |
| ||||
UK1 | NO49497/14 | GS -
Svartvatnets Shiba (Svartvatnets Toya / Svartvatnets MR.X) |
Laugsand,
Svein Morten Laugsand, Svein Morten |
3 |
| ||||
UK1 | NO32304/15 | SV -
A-Myrtel Av Brandsegg Søndre (Kvitsteindalens E-hedda / Bøgeskoven's Gus) |
Fossum,
Rune Fossum, Rune |
3 |
| ||||
UK1 | NO38259/15 | ES -
Halvartun's Milo (Halvartun's Tanya Tucker / Tronfjellet's Solan) |
Løvseth,
Inge Løvseth, Inge |
3 |
| ||||
UK1 | NO38338/15 | IS - " U S "
Bjarne Betjent (" U S " Raisa / " U S " Max Mekker) |
Herje, Arne
Gunnar Herje, Arne Gunnar |
3 |
|
Kl | Regnr | Rase - Hundens navn (Mors navn / Fars navn) |
Eier/Fører | Premie |
| ||||
AK1 | NO42727/14 | ES -
Bjønnålia's Sophie (Rakbjørglia's R Tutta / Løvenskarets Birk) |
Sellie,
Svein Sellie, Svein |
1 |
| ||||
AK1 | NO42733/12 | KV -
Tiurjegerns Sheriff (Tierbua's Enya / Irgas) |
Heggdal,
Roar Heggdal, Roar |
2 |
| ||||
AK1 | NO52884/11 | SV -
Austbakken's B2-BISSI (Kvitsteindalens C-heika / Guriskogens Tob Hugin) |
Johansen,
John Otto Johansen, John Otto |
2 |
| ||||
AK1 | NO45425/14 | GS -
Kvisletoppen's Bayliss (Heimfjellet's Jippi Lissie / Åens Mads) |
Laugsand,
Svein Morten Laugsand, Svein Morten |
2 |
|
Kl | Regnr | Rase - Hundens navn (Mors navn / Fars navn) |
Eier/Fører | Premie |
| ||||
UK2 | NO44483/15 | ES -
Lurusneisas Barsk (Lurusneisas Gaisa / Yggaren's Ace) |
Busch,
Gunnar Busch, Gunnar |
1 |
| ||||
UK2 | NO40129/15 | ES - Rypråas
Tara (Royaluras I-Tundra / General Sniff Av Skåpleinun) |
Raabakken,
Peter Raabakken, Pål Tore |
1 |
| ||||
UK2 | NO38807/15 | P -
Gloføklias Kawa (Svarttjønnholets A Rikke / Ohlsmyrens P Respect) |
Hustad,
Einar Hustad, Einar |
1 |
| ||||
UK2 | NO49496/14 | GS -
Svartvatnets Heika (Svartvatnets Toya / Svartvatnets Mr.X) |
Skjelvan,
Rakel Svendsen, Mads Odin Mandal |
2 |
| ||||
UK2 | NO30602/15 | IS -
Neadalens Super-hero (Neadalens Super-Belle / Neadalens Tarzan) |
Aunehaugen,
Håvard Aunehaugen, Håvard |
3 |
|
Kl | Regnr | Rase - Hundens navn (Mors navn / Fars navn) |
Eier/Fører | Premie |
| ||||
AK2 | NO31380/14 | IS - Redlabs
Tf Kanja (Tundra / Heggelifjellets N-fant) |
Eriksen,
Terje Eriksen, Terje |
1 |
| ||||
AK2 | SE43253/2013 | GS -
Zettertjärns Varri (Zettertjärns Bleika Ionasdotter / Basile Du Clos De La Capitainerie) |
Trehag,
Willy Trehag, Willy |
2 |
| ||||
AK2 | NO37251/13 | GS -
Svartvatnets Tell (Svartvatnets Toya / Krabbstuas Zanto) |
Busch,
Rune Busch, Rune |
2 |
| ||||
AK2 | NO44019/11 | KM -
C-luna (A-lynna / Prästgårdens B-lyng-hauk) |
Kjøglum,
Arnstein Kjøglum, Arnstein |
3 |
| ||||
AK2 | NO48911/14 | GS -
Børgsjitens Vd Faiza (Langsundets Ville / Langsifjellets Tattico Diego) |
Aakervik,
Marius Holtmon, Petter |
3 |
|
Kl | Regnr | Rase - Hundens navn (Mors navn / Fars navn) |
Eier/Fører | Premie |
| ||||
UK3 | NO32615/15 | ES -
Tytingens Disa (Rotuas G- Juli / General Sniff Av Skåpleinun) |
Rakbjørg,
Olav Ingebrigt Rakbjørg, Olav Ingebrigt |
1 |
| ||||
UK3 | NO32561/15 | ES -
Goppollens Fauna (Bea / Epleskogen's Adam) |
Bratberg,
Frode Bratberg, Frode |
1 |
| ||||
UK3 | NO36551/15 | ES -
Turbekken's Katja (Turbekken's Kira / Rotuas D-sap) |
Rødsjø,
Ivar Rødsjø, Ivar |
2 |
| ||||
UK3 | NO35318/15 | IS -
Liafjellets Caol Ila (Amy / H-solution Av Miessevàrri) |
Loe,
Henning Romundstad, Kristin |
2 |
| ||||
UK3 | NO49495/14 | GS -
Svartvatnets Heia (Svartvatnets Toya / Svartvatnets MR.X) |
Aalberg,
Truls Aalberg, Truls |
2 |
| ||||
UK3 | NO49494/14 | GS -
Svartvatnets Tinka (Svartvatnets Toya / Svartvatnets MR.X) |
Støkkan, Odd
Einar Støkkan, Odd Einar |
3 |
| ||||
UK3 | NO45536/15 | ES -
Halvartun's J O-Kompis (Karsnäs Mira / Løvenskarets Birk) |
Kvalvik,
Irène Rømo, Ole Morten |
3 |
| ||||
UK3 | NO38885/15 | ES -
Halvartun's Nike (Ljunguddens Katja / Løvenskarets Birk) |
Løvhaugen,
Simen Løvhaugen, Simen |
3 |
|
Kl | Regnr | Rase - Hundens navn (Mors navn / Fars navn) |
Eier/Fører | Premie |
| ||||
AK3 | NO41657/13 | IS -
Liafjellets Croma (Amy / Heggelifjellets MADDOX) |
Romundstad,
Kristin Romundstad, Kristin |
1 |
| ||||
AK3 | VDH/DPZIS13/034 | IS - Working
Gundogs Bounty (Lohmann's Ortrun / APACHE DES SORCIERES DU SANCY) |
Ovesen,
Oddbjørn Ovesen, Oddbjørn |
1 |
| ||||
AK3 | NO55272/12 | IS -
Rockebyen's Happy (Limingruet's Shigo / Farro Av Miessevàrri) |
Pedersen,
Lise Ingebrigtsen Pedersen, Roger |
1 |
| ||||
AK3 | NO48911/14 | GS -
Børgsjitens Vd Faiza (Langsundets Ville / Langsifjellets Tattico Diego) |
Aakervik,
Marius Aakervik, Marius |
2 |
| ||||
AK3 | NO36234/13 | SV -
Gaundaldrømmen's E-svea (Gaundaldrømmen's Era / Fjällbrisens Gerry) |
Andersson,
Thomas Andersson, Thomas |
2 |
| ||||
AK3 | NO44019/11 | KM -
C-luna (A-lynna / Prästgårdens B-lyng-hauk) |
Kjøglum,
Arnstein Kjøglum, Arnstein |
2 |
| ||||
AK3 | NO45303/14 | ES -
Klempanfjellet's Ira (Royaluras I-troya / Østheia's No Limit) |
Tømmerås,
Einar Tømmerås, Einar |
3 |
| ||||
AK3 | NO42733/12 | KV -
Tiurjegerns Sheriff (Tierbua's Enya / Irgas) |
Heggdal,
Roar Heggdal, Roar |
3 |
|
Kl | Regnr | Rase - Hundens navn (Mors navn / Fars navn) |
Eier/Fører | Premie |
| ||||
VK | NO50547/09 | IS -
Neadalens Super-star (Neadalens Super-Belle / Valeheia's Killakee) |
Møst,
Kristine Og Torgeir Skjerve, Tore |
1 |
| ||||
VK | NO32028/09 | ES -
Valera's Beauty (Pei Fang Shakira / Kvernmomarka's Troll) |
Aurstad,
Joakim Aurstad, Joakim |
1 |
| ||||
VK | NO34111/10 | B -
Raunakkens Cox (Raunakkens Ta Roma Røvarlægg / Velvet Dei Fiorindo) |
Skaar, Nils
B Skaar, Nils B |
1 |
| ||||
VK | NO44930/12 | GS -
Bukkafjellets Bn Nike (Åens G. Blackie / Ninjo) |
Dahl,
Arild Dahl, Arild |
2 |
| ||||
VK | NO35609/10 | ES - Dulles
A Inferno (Skillevatnet's Turte / Steinrabben's Felix) |
Arnesen,
Lars Ådne Arnesen, Lars Ådne |
2 |
|
Namdal
Fuglehundklubb Snåsa - Lurudalen 19.8.2016 - 21.8.2016 Premieliste for runde 2 |
Kl | Regnr | Rase - Hundens navn (Mors navn / Fars navn) |
Eier/Fører | Premie |
| ||||
VK | S32336/2009 | ES -
Ljunguddens Katja (Karsnäs Rana / Ödebygdens J Gino) |
Rødsjø,
Halvar Rødsjø, Halvar |
1 CACIT |
| ||||
VK | NO44930/12 | GS -
Bukkafjellets Bn Nike (Åens G. Blackie / Ninjo) |
Dahl,
Arild Dahl, Arild |
2 |
| ||||
VK | NO40510/09 | IS -
Tømtlias D Raya (Imingens Sa Troja / E-peik Av Miessevàrri) |
Mediaa, Anne
Moum Mediaa, Anne Moum |
3 |
| ||||
VK | NO32028/09 | ES -
Valera's Beauty (Pei Fang Shakira / Kvernmomarka's Troll) |
Aurstad,
Joakim Aurstad, Joakim |
4 |
| ||||
VK | NO47792/09 | ES -
Halvartun's Tanya Tucker (Stella-polaris / Molias Iso) |
Rødsjø,
Halvar Rødsjø, Halvar |
5 |
|